event burgee venue burgee

SSSC & TYNEMOUTH SC

2014 - Summer Series

Laser Class

Overall

Sailed: 19, Discards: 10, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 32, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club R1 R2 R5 R6 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Barts R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 Total Nett
            27/07 27/07 10/08 10/08 31/08 31/08 07/09 07/09 14/09 14/09 21/09 21/09 21/09 28/09 28/09 05/10 05/10 12/10 12/10    
1st Laser 109081 Chris Mayes 1088 TSC (7.0) 3.0 (33.0) (33.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 (9.0) (6.0) (33.0) (33.0) 2.0 2.0 (33.0) (33.0) 241.0 17.0
2nd Laser 152661 Richard Fahey 1088 TSC (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 3.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 (33.0) (33.0) 5.0 5.0 (33.0) (33.0) 375.0 45.0
3rd Laser (School Boat) 143480 Anthony Walton 1088 TSC (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 8.0 12.0 (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 3.0 2.0 381.0 51.0
4th Laser 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1088 TSC 6.0 13.0 (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 4.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 12.0 (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 4.0 3.0 387.0 57.0
5th Laser 81195 Gavin Sharp 1088 TSC 3.0 13.0 (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 4.2 4.2 (33.0) (33.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 425.4 95.4
6th Laser 157424 David Mills 1088 SSSC (33.0) (33.0) 2.0 2.0 10.0 (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 8.0 7.0 12.0 (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 470.0 140.0
7th Laser 81195 Alex Sharp 1088 TSC (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 4.0 1.0 (33.0) (33.0) 2.0 33.0 33.0 1.0 1.0 33.0 33.0 471.0 141.0
8th Laser Radial 203966 Simon Weatherspoon 1122 SSSC 2.0 1.0 (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 3.0 2.0 (33.0) (33.0) 1.0 (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 471.0 141.0
9th Laser 159433 Mike Shipway 1088 TSC (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 2.0 2.0 (33.0) (33.0) 3.0 4.0 7.0 (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 480.0 150.0
10th Laser (Club Boat) 100164 David Prentice 1088 TSC (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 2.0 4.0 6.0 8.0 (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 515.0 185.0
11th Laser 61605 Claire Leman 1088 TSC 5.0 13.0 (33.0) (33.0) 3.0 2.0 (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 518.0 188.0
12th Laser Radial (Club Boat) 128853 Marlies Weileder 1122 TSC (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 7.0 7.0 (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 5.0 4.0 518.0 188.0
13th Laser Radial 201386 Jo Dunworth 1122 TSC 11.0 13.0 (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 6.0 6.0 (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 531.0 201.0
14th Laser 165711 Gareth Fay 1088 TSC (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 2.0 2.0 4.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 536.0 206.0
15th Laser 160354 Terry Whatson 1088 TSC (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 15.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 1.0 1.0 545.0 215.0
16th Laser (Club Boat) 100164 Kai Foyen 1088 TSC (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 12.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 2.0 6.0 548.0 218.0
17th Laser 139857 Jonny Holiday 1088 TSC (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 12.0 9.0 10.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 559.0 229.0
18th Laser 196660 Phil Hagen 1088 SSSC (33.0) (33.0) 1.0 1.0 (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 563.0 233.0
18th Laser 157546 Jonathan Hayes 1088 TSC (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 1.0 1.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 563.0 233.0
20th Laser 192515 Andy Weatherspoon 1088 SSSC 1.0 2.0 (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 564.0 234.0
21st Laser Radial 174115 Keiran Graham 1122 SSSC (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 1.0 3.0 (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 565.0 235.0
22nd Laser 68807 Loz Young 1088 TSC (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 3.0 5.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 569.0 239.0
22nd Laser 142793 Mike Hamilton 1088 TSC (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 5.0 3.0 (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 569.0 239.0
24th Laser 204679 Ian Martin 1088 SSSC (33.0) (33.0) 4.0 4.0 (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 569.0 239.0
25th Laser Radial 201386 Philip Cowans 1122 TSC (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 8.0 6.0 (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 575.0 245.0
26th Laser 42751 Joe Smith 1088 TSC 11.0 5.0 (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 577.0 247.0
27th Laser 193524 David Robertson 1088 SSSC 4.0 13.0 (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 578.0 248.0
28th Laser 149230 Paul Bradley 1088 TSC (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 10.0 10.0 (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 581.0 251.0
29th Laser Radial (Club Boat) 100164 Olegas Rudgalvis 1122 TSC 8.0 13.0 (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 582.0 252.0
30th Laser Radial 176281 John Griffiths 1122 SSSC (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 627.0 297.0
30th Laser 77725 Mike McLean 1088 TSC (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 627.0 297.0
30th Laser Radial 165299 Eve English 1122 SSSC (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) (33.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 627.0 297.0

R1 - 27/07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser 192515 Andy Weatherspoon 1088 SSSC 41.44 4 0.38.21 1.0
2 Laser Radial 203966 Simon Weatherspoon 1122 SSSC 43.05 4 0.38.24 2.0
3 Laser 81195 Gavin Sharp 1088 TSC 41.58 4 0.38.34 3.0
4 Laser 193524 David Robertson 1088 SSSC 45.05 4 0.41.26 4.0
5 Laser 61605 Claire Leman 1088 TSC 38.00 3 0.46.34 5.0
6 Laser 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1088 TSC 40.02 3 0.49.04 6.0
7 Laser 109081 Chris Mayes 1088 TSC 40.20 3 0.49.26 7.0
8 Laser Radial (Club Boat) 100164 Olegas Rudgalvis 1122 TSC 46.06 3 0.54.47 8.0
9 Laser Radial 201386 Jo Dunworth 1122 TSC DNF     11.0
9 Laser 42751 Joe Smith 1088 TSC OOD     11.0

R2 - 27/07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 203966 Simon Weatherspoon 1122 SSSC 34.03 3 0.30.21 1.0
2 Laser 192515 Andy Weatherspoon 1088 SSSC 33.46 3 0.31.02 2.0
3 Laser 109081 Chris Mayes 1088 TSC 26.08 2 0.36.02 3.0
4 Laser 42751 Joe Smith 1088 TSC OOD     5.0
5 Laser 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1088 TSC DNS     13.0
5 Laser 81195 Gavin Sharp 1088 TSC DNS     13.0
5 Laser 61605 Claire Leman 1088 TSC DNS     13.0
5 Laser Radial 201386 Jo Dunworth 1122 TSC DNS     13.0
5 Laser 193524 David Robertson 1088 SSSC DNS     13.0
5 Laser Radial (Club Boat) 100164 Olegas Rudgalvis 1122 TSC DNS     13.0

R3 - 03/08

Race Cancelled - Gales

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Place Points

R4 - 03/08

Race Cancelled - Gales

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Place Points

R5 - 10/08

Strong Winds - No Starters from TSC

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser 196660 Phil Hagen 1088 SSSC 39.09 3 0.35.59 1.0
2 Laser 157424 David Mills 1088 SSSC 38.56 2 0.53.41 2.0
3 Laser 204679 Ian Martin 1088 SSSC OOD     4.0

R6 - 10/08

Strong Winds - No Starters from TSC

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser 196660 Phil Hagen 1088 SSSC 41.53 2 0.38.30 1.0
2 Laser 157424 David Mills 1088 SSSC 49.44 2 0.45.43 2.0
3 Laser 204679 Ian Martin 1088 SSSC OOD     4.0

R7 - 17/08

Strong Winds - Racing Abandoned

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Place Points

R8 - 17/08

Strong Winds - Racing Abandoned

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Place Points

R9 - 31/08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser 109081 Chris Mayes 1088 TSC 55.12 2 0.50.44 1.0
2 Laser (Club Boat) 100164 David Prentice 1088 TSC 59.11 2 0.54.24 2.0
3 Laser 61605 Claire Leman 1088 TSC 61.00 2 0.56.04 3.0
4 Laser (School Boat) 143480 Anthony Walton 1088 TSC 65.59 2 1.00.39 4.0
5 Laser 142793 Mike Hamilton 1088 TSC 67.23 2 1.01.56 5.0
6 Laser 157424 David Mills 1088 SSSC DNS     10.0

R10 - 31/08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser 109081 Chris Mayes 1088 TSC 50.57 4 0.46.50 1.0
2 Laser 61605 Claire Leman 1088 TSC 52.50 4 0.48.34 2.0
3 Laser 142793 Mike Hamilton 1088 TSC 56.08 4 0.51.36 3.0
4 Laser (Club Boat) 100164 David Prentice 1088 TSC 50.30 3 1.01.53 4.0
5 Laser (School Boat) 143480 Anthony Walton 1088 TSC 61.46 3 1.15.42 5.0

R11 - 07/09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser 109081 Chris Mayes 1088 TSC 35.26 4 0.32.34 1.0
2 Laser 159433 Mike Shipway 1088 TSC 37.55 4 0.34.51 2.0
3 Laser 152661 Richard Fahey 1088 TSC 40.44 4 0.37.26 3.0
4 Laser 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1088 TSC 42.57 4 0.39.29 4.0
5 Laser 81195 Gavin Sharp 1088 TSC OOD     4.2
6 Laser (School Boat) 143480 Anthony Walton 1088 TSC 43.05 4 0.39.36 5.0
7 Laser (Club Boat) 100164 David Prentice 1088 TSC 34.56 3 0.42.49 6.0
8 Laser Radial (Club Boat) 128853 Marlies Weileder 1122 TSC 37.54 3 0.45.02 7.0
9 Laser Radial 201386 Philip Cowans 1122 TSC 43.19 3 0.51.29 8.0

R12 - 07/09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser 109081 Chris Mayes 1088 TSC 35.44 3 0.32.51 1.0
2 Laser 159433 Mike Shipway 1088 TSC 38.07 3 0.35.02 2.0
3 Laser 152661 Richard Fahey 1088 TSC 40.20 3 0.37.04 3.0
4 Laser 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1088 TSC 40.55 3 0.37.36 4.0
5 Laser 81195 Gavin Sharp 1088 TSC OOD     4.2
6 Laser (School Boat) 143480 Anthony Walton 1088 TSC 41.37 3 0.38.15 5.0
7 Laser Radial 201386 Philip Cowans 1122 TSC 46.49 3 0.41.44 6.0
8 Laser Radial (Club Boat) 128853 Marlies Weileder 1122 TSC 47.59 3 0.42.46 7.0
9 Laser (Club Boat) 100164 David Prentice 1088 TSC 48.40 3 0.44.44 8.0

R13 - 14/09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 174115 Keiran Graham 1122 SSSC 38.48 3 0.34.35 1.0
2 Laser 109081 Chris Mayes 1088 TSC 37.42 3 0.34.39 2.0
3 Laser Radial 203966 Simon Weatherspoon 1122 SSSC 38.56 3 0.34.42 3.0
4 Laser 81195 Alex Sharp 1088 TSC 37.58 3 0.34.54 4.0
5 Laser 152661 Richard Fahey 1088 TSC 39.52 3 0.36.39 5.0
6 Laser 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1088 TSC 40.21 3 0.37.05 6.0
7 Laser (School Boat) 143480 Anthony Walton 1088 TSC 41.06 3 0.37.47 7.0
8 Laser 157424 David Mills 1088 SSSC 45.58 3 0.42.15 8.0
9 Laser 149230 Paul Bradley 1088 TSC OOD     10.0

R14 - 14/09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser 81195 Alex Sharp 1088 TSC 43.09 3 0.39.40 1.0
2 Laser Radial 203966 Simon Weatherspoon 1122 SSSC 45.45 3 0.40.47 2.0
3 Laser Radial 174115 Keiran Graham 1122 SSSC 46.20 3 0.41.18 3.0
4 Laser 109081 Chris Mayes 1088 TSC 45.54 3 0.42.11 4.0
5 Laser 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1088 TSC 47.39 3 0.43.48 5.0
6 Laser 152661 Richard Fahey 1088 TSC 48.18 3 0.44.24 6.0
7 Laser 157424 David Mills 1088 SSSC 51.52 3 0.47.40 7.0
8 Laser (School Boat) 143480 Anthony Walton 1088 TSC 53.02 3 0.48.45 8.0
9 Laser 149230 Paul Bradley 1088 TSC OOD     10.0

R15 - 21/09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser 81195 Gavin Sharp 1088 TSC 47.02 3 0.43.14 1.0
2 Laser 165711 Gareth Fay 1088 TSC 48.18 3 0.44.24 2.0
3 Laser 159433 Mike Shipway 1088 TSC 51.28 3 0.47.18 3.0
4 Laser 109081 Chris Mayes 1088 TSC 54.38 3 0.50.13 4.0
5 Laser 152661 Richard Fahey 1088 TSC 55.35 3 0.51.05 5.0
6 Laser Radial 201386 Jo Dunworth 1122 TSC 63.02 2 1.24.16 6.0
7 Laser (School Boat) 143480 Anthony Walton 1088 TSC DNF 3   12.0
7 Laser 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1088 TSC DNF     12.0
7 Laser 157424 David Mills 1088 SSSC DNF     12.0
7 Laser (Club Boat) 100164 Kai Foyen 1088 TSC DNF     12.0
7 Laser 139857 Jonny Holiday 1088 TSC OOD     12.0
12 Laser 160354 Terry Whatson 1088 TSC DNS     15.0

R16 - 21/09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser 81195 Gavin Sharp 1088 TSC 31.29 2 0.28.56 1.0
2 Laser 165711 Gareth Fay 1088 TSC 33.35 2 0.30.52 2.0
3 Laser 68807 Loz Young 1088 TSC 35.03 2 0.32.13 3.0
4 Laser 159433 Mike Shipway 1088 TSC 36.07 2 0.33.12 4.0
5 Laser 152661 Richard Fahey 1088 TSC 38.51 2 0.35.42 5.0
6 Laser Radial 201386 Jo Dunworth 1122 TSC 33.23 1 0.59.30 6.0
7 Laser 109081 Chris Mayes 1088 TSC DNF     9.0
7 Laser 139857 Jonny Holiday 1088 TSC OOD     9.0

Barts - 21/09

'BARTS BASH' RACE

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser Radial 203966 Simon Weatherspoon 1122 SSSC 67.09 5 0.59.51 1.0
2 Laser 81195 Alex Sharp 1088 TSC 69.05 5 1.03.30 2.0
3 Laser 81195 Gavin Sharp 1088 TSC 69.08 5 1.03.33 3.0
4 Laser 165711 Gareth Fay 1088 TSC 70.04 5 1.04.24 4.0
5 Laser 68807 Loz Young 1088 TSC 71.46 5 1.05.58 5.0
6 Laser 109081 Chris Mayes 1088 TSC 73.34 5 1.07.37 6.0
7 Laser 159433 Mike Shipway 1088 TSC 75.32 5 1.09.25 7.0
8 Laser 152661 Richard Fahey 1088 TSC 63.15 4 1.12.40 8.0
9 Laser 139857 Jonny Holiday 1088 TSC OOD     10.0

R18 - 28/09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser 157546 Jonathan Hayes 1088 TSC 42.16 3 0.38.51 1.0

R19 - 28/09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser 157546 Jonathan Hayes 1088 TSC 41.57 4 0.38.33 1.0

R20 - 05/10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser 81195 Alex Sharp 1088 TSC 47.44 3 0.43.52 1.0
2 Laser 109081 Chris Mayes 1088 TSC 48.11 3 0.44.17 2.0
3 Laser 152661 Richard Fahey 1088 TSC OOD     5.0

R21 - 05/10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser 81195 Alex Sharp 1088 TSC 44.03 4 0.40.29 1.0
2 Laser 109081 Chris Mayes 1088 TSC 45.53 4 0.42.10 2.0
3 Laser 152661 Richard Fahey 1088 TSC OOD     5.0

R22 - 12/10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser 160354 Terry Whatson 1088 TSC 43.13 3 0.39.43 1.0
2 Laser (Club Boat) 100164 Kai Foyen 1088 TSC 46.11 3 0.42.27 2.0
3 Laser (School Boat) 143480 Anthony Walton 1088 TSC 46.18 3 0.42.33 3.0
4 Laser 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1088 TSC 46.50 3 0.43.03 4.0
5 Laser Radial (Club Boat) 128853 Marlies Weileder 1122 TSC 59.06 3 0.52.40 5.0

R23 - 12/10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser 160354 Terry Whatson 1088 TSC 23.10 1 0.21.18 1.0
2 Laser (School Boat) 143480 Anthony Walton 1088 TSC 26.30 1 0.24.21 2.0
3 Laser 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1088 TSC 32.00 1 0.29.25 3.0
4 Laser Radial (Club Boat) 128853 Marlies Weileder 1122 TSC 33.16 1 0.29.39 4.0
5 Laser (Club Boat) 100164 Kai Foyen 1088 TSC DNF     6.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 33
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start Varies
OODRace officer duty points usually scored as RDGa Varies



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com