event burgee venue burgee

TSC & SSSC

2016 - Early Summer Sunday Series

Final Results for Early Summer Series

Overall

Sailed: 27, Discards: 13, To count: 14, Rating system: PY, Entries: 64, Scoring system: Appendix A
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 Total Nett
              03/04 03/04 10/04 10/04 17/04 17/04 24/04 24/04 01/05 01/05 08/05 08/05 15/05 17/05 22/05 22/05 29/05 29/05 05/06 05/06 19/06 26/06 26/06 03/07 03/07 10/07 10/07    
1st Enterprise 20518   Colin Gardiner 1113 TSC (65.0) (65.0) 3.0 (15.0) (65.0) (65.0) 4.0 3.0 (65.0) (65.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (65.0) (65.0) 3.0 4.0 (19.0) 1.0 (19.0) 1.0 1.0 (65.0) (65.0) 730.0 27.0
2nd Solo / Enterprise 4664 20518 Neal Piper 1140 TSC (65.0) (65.0) 5.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (65.0) (65.0) 2.0 7.0 (65.0) (65.0) 5.0 3.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 1.0 6.0 4.0 (23.0) 1.0 (65.0) (65.0) 3.0 1.0 851.0 48.0
3rd Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC 4.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 (8.0) 4.0 3.0 (6.0) (65.0) (65.0) 4.0 2.0 (4.7) 4.7 (65.0) (65.0) 3.0 (5.0) (9.0) (9.0) (6.0) (7.0) (6.0) 2.0 2.0 4.7 4.7 368.8 48.1
4th RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 943 SSSC 7.3 7.3 7.0 (12.0) (10.0) (14.0) 2.0 2.0 (65.0) 7.0 (65.0) (65.0) (10.0) (24.0) 7.0 6.0 (8.0) 2.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 4.0 4.0 601.6 68.6
5th Rooster 8.1 / Laser 575 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1040 TSC 6.0 4.0 8.0 6.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 11.0 11.0 4.0 4.0 (65.0) (65.0) 4.0 (12.0) 9.0 (65.0) (65.0) 3.0 9.0 7.0 6.0 884.0 92.0
6th Enterprise 22504   Peter Wilkes 1113 TSC 6.0 6.0 11.0 (15.0) (65.0) (65.0) 6.0 7.0 (65.0) (65.0) 5.0 4.0 (65.0) (65.0) 6.0 5.0 (65.0) (65.0) 12.0 (14.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 8.5 8.5 9.0 13.0 851.0 107.0
7th L 2000 / Laser (Club Boat) 21145 100164 Anthony Walton 1101 TSC 9.0 16.0 (65.0) (65.0) 11.0 5.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 6.0 6.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 9.0 8.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 20.0 19.0 4.0 3.0 8.0 13.0 982.0 137.0
8th RS 400 564   Jacob Ainsworth 943 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) 6.0 5.0 2.0 17.0 12.0 14.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 6.0 6.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 18.0 3.0 7.0 (65.0) 65.0 5.0 5.0 1,016.0 171.0
9th Enterprise 22273   Nathhan Bachelor 1113 TSC 2.0 16.0 (65.0) (65.0) 1.0 1.0 (65.0) (65.0) 7.0 7.0 (65.0) (65.0) 3.0 5.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 4.0 2.0 65.0 65.0 2.0 3.0 1,028.0 183.0
10th Phantom / Laser 1367 196660 Phil Hagen 995 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 5.0 2.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 65.0 65.0 1.0 2.0 1,062.0 217.0
11th Laser 7705 61605 Claire Leman 1095 TSC 5.0 1.0 (65.0) (65.0) 13.0 17.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 3.0 3.0 8.0 8.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 13.0 11.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 10.0 16.0 1,083.0 238.0
12th Laser / Radial / Ent 160354 22151 Chris Mayes 1095 TSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 12.0 14.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 6.0 12.0 21.0 10.0 65.0 6.0 3.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 13.0 1,096.0 251.0
13th Laser 164801   Lewis Griffin 1095 TSC 11.0 16.0 13.0 15.0 20.0 17.0 (65.0) (65.0) 13.2 13.2 (65.0) (65.0) 13.0 12.0 8.0 7.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 1,133.4 288.4
14th Enterprise 22178   Adam Ovington 1113 TSC 3.0 16.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 5.0 4.0 1.0 7.0 (65.0) (65.0) 9.0 7.0 (65.0) (65.0) 4.0 6.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,167.0 322.0
15th L 2000 21244   Terry Whatson 1101 TSC (65.0) (65.0) 10.0 15.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 12.0 14.0 17.0 19.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 15.0 18.0 (65.0) 9.0 11.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,245.0 400.0
16th Enterprise 21646   Philip Murray 1113 TSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 15.0 14.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 7.0 4.0 9.1 9.1 (65.0) (65.0) 10.0 7.0 7.0 (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,252.2 407.2
17th Laser 142791   Tom Herron 1095 TSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 10.0 11.0 5.0 9.0 16.0 8.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 12.0 9.0 65.0 65.0 1,315.0 470.0
18th L 2000 (Club Boat) / Phantom 21875 1144 Mark Henman 1101 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) 11.5 11.5 11.5 11.5 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 11.5 11.5 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 8.0 15.0 (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,327.0 482.0
19th RS 400 / Phantom 847 1144 Ian Martin 943 SSSC 1.0 3.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 1.0 1.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 1.0 20.0 7.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,334.0 489.0
20th Solution 410   Niall Graham 1090 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 12.0 11.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 16.0 17.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 20.0 16.0 65.0 65.0 13.0 13.0 1,353.0 508.0
21st RS400 / Laser 810 152661 Richard Fahey 943 TSC 10.0 7.0 (65.0) (65.0) 9.0 6.0 (65.0) (65.0) 7.0 4.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 12.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,355.0 510.0
22nd RS 400 763   Liam Alcock 943 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 15.0 15.0 15.0 5.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 25.0 15.0 (65.0) (65.0) 15.0 15.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,355.0 510.0
23rd Laser / Enterprise 159433 22268 Mike Shipway 1095 TSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 6.0 17.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 11.0 13.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,356.0 511.0
24th Enterprise 22096   Ian Ainsworth 1113 TSC (65.0) (65.0) 9.0 15.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 19.0 20.0 7.0 5.0 12.5 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,387.5 542.5
25th Solo 5607   Cliff English 1140 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 17.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 2.0 11.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,401.0 556.0
26th RS 400 / Miracle 10 3601 Kami Thomlinson 943 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) 10.3 10.3 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 11.0 3.0 (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 8.0 19.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,426.6 581.6
27th Enterprise 22151   Cathleen Swarzlose 1113 TSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 14.0 13.0 9.0 9.0 10.0 11.0 (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,431.0 586.0
28th Kestral 290   Nick Harrison 1029 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 12.7 12.7 12.7 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 17.0 10.0 (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 11.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,441.1 596.1
29th Laser 157424   David Mills 1095 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) 14.5 14.5 (65.0) (65.0) 15.0 14.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 15.0 14.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,452.0 607.0
30th Enterprise 22695   Alan Baker 1113 TSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 2.0 19.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,461.0 616.0
31st Enterprise 19166   Howard Elcock 1113 TSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 2.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 65.0 65.0 18.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,472.0 627.0
32nd Enterprise / Laser / Feva 21580 100164 Philip Cowans 1113 TSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 10.0 11.0 9.0 5.0 9.0 65.0 65.0 1,474.0 629.0
33rd Enterprise 22516   Joanne Morrison 1113 TSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 19.0 4.0 65.0 65.0 21.0 5.0 5.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,484.0 639.0
34th Enterprise 18749   David Gebhard 1113 TSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 1.5 1.5 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 2.0 1.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,501.0 656.0
35th Solution 449   Karl Milford 1090 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 2.5 2.5 (65.0) (65.0) 3.0 2.0 (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,505.0 660.0
36th Laser 192515   Andy Weatherspoon 1095 SSSC 6.5 6.5 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 4.0 9.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,521.0 676.0
37th Laser Radial 128853   Marlies Weileder 1136 TSC 8.0 5.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 5.0 15.0 (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,528.0 683.0
38th Enterprise 22199   Peter Middlemiss 1113 TSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 7.0 17.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 12.0 12.0 65.0 65.0 1,543.0 698.0
39th Solo 3939   Andy Anderson 1140 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 16.0 18.0 (65.0) 65.0 11.0 10.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,550.0 705.0
40th Enterprise 19897   Ken Knapton 1113 TSC 16.0 16.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 12.0 11.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,550.0 705.0
41st Weta 878   Jim Wood 950 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 12.0 11.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 16.0 17.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,551.0 706.0
42nd Laser (Club Boat) 100164   Ralph Frohlich 1095 TSC (65.0) (65.0) 12.0 7.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 24.0 19.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,557.0 712.0
43rd Enterprise 15273   Steve Thomas 1113 TSC (65.0) (65.0) 20.0 15.0 20.0 17.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,567.0 722.0
44th RS 400 525   Ian Judd 943 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 23.0 14.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 18.5 18.5 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,569.0 724.0
45th RS Feva 4768   Emma Watson 1235 TSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 19.0 19.0 65.0 65.0 14.0 24.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,571.0 726.0
46th 59er 2016   Nic Kincaid 904 TSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 19.5 19.5 (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 20.0 19.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,573.0 728.0
47th Scorpion 1971   Simon Fay 1040 TSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 8.0 8.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 8.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,584.0 739.0
48th Hurrican 5.9 363   Michael Thompson 698 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 18.0 16.0 13.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,607.0 762.0
49th Laser 192801   Alex Sharp 1095 TSC (65.0) (65.0) 1.0 12.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,638.0 793.0
50th Unicorn Cat 1082   Colin Johnson 805 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 12.0 5.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,642.0 797.0
51st Lark     Elizabeth Robertson 1070 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 12.0 10.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,647.0 802.0
51st Enterprise 21580   Bruce Heppenstall 1113 TSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 12.0 10.0 (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,647.0 802.0
53rd Laser 191847   Tom Devlin 1095 TSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 16.0 7.0 1,648.0 803.0
54th Phantom 1424   Ian Robinson 995 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 12.0 11.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,648.0 803.0
55th Devoti D-One 65   Ken Ward 958 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 13.0 12.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,650.0 805.0
56th Enterprise 18126   Greame Lee 1113 TSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 10.0 19.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,654.0 809.0
57th RS 200 269   Dick Ayling 1047 TSC 16.0 16.0 (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,657.0 812.0
58th Laser / RS400 206936   Kieran Graham 1095 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 16.0 17.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,658.0 813.0
59th L 2000 (Club Boat) 21875   Alex Leonard 1101 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 17.0 17.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,659.0 814.0
60th Laser 150507   Scott Goodwin 1095 TSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 20.0 16.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,661.0 816.0
61st Laser Radial (Club Boat) 128853   Patrick Bell 1136 TSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 25.0 16.0 (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,666.0 821.0
62nd Omega 1320   James Henry 1075 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 21.0 21.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,667.0 822.0
63rd Solution 420   Chris Albert 1090 SSSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 22.0 24.0 (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,671.0 826.0
64th Enterprise 22114   Loz Young 1113 TSC (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) (65.0) 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 18.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 65.0 1,708.0 863.0

R1 - 27/03

Race Cancelled - Gales

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Place Points

R2 - 27/03

Race Cancelled - Gales

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Place Points

R3 - 03/04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 400 / Phantom 847 1144 Ian Martin 995 SSSC 43.46 4 0.43.59 1.0
2 Enterprise 22273   Nathhan Bachelor 1113 TSC 51.30 4 0.46.16 2.0
3 Enterprise 22178   Adam Ovington 1113 TSC 52.35 4 0.47.15 3.0
4 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC 54.14 4 0.49.32 4.0
5 Laser 7705 61605 Claire Leman 1095 TSC 54.53 4 0.50.07 5.0
6 Rooster 8.1 / Laser 575 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1040 TSC 56.15 4 0.54.05 6.0
6 Enterprise 22504   Peter Wilkes 1113 TSC 45.09 3 0.54.05 6.0
8 Laser 192515   Andy Weatherspoon 1095 SSSC OOD     6.5
9 RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 943 SSSC OOD     7.3
10 Laser Radial 128853   Marlies Weileder 1136 TSC 48.16 3 0.56.39 8.0
11 L 2000 / Laser (Club Boat) 21145 100164 Anthony Walton 1095 TSC 47.28 3 0.57.48 9.0
12 RS400 / Laser 810 152661 Richard Fahey 943 TSC 55.02 4 0.58.22 10.0
13 Laser 164801   Lewis Griffin 1095 TSC 53.21 3 1.04.58 11.0
14 Enterprise 19897   Ken Knapton 1113 TSC OOD     16.0
14 RS 200 269   Dick Ayling 1047 TSC OOD     16.0

R4 - 03/04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser 7705 61605 Claire Leman 1095 TSC 55.58 3 0.51.07 1.0
2 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC 56.16 3 0.51.23 2.0
3 RS 400 / Phantom 847 1144 Ian Martin 995 SSSC 51.12 3 0.51.27 3.0
4 Rooster 8.1 / Laser 575 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1040 TSC 55.10 3 0.53.03 4.0
5 Laser Radial 128853   Marlies Weileder 1136 TSC 61.56 3 0.54.31 5.0
6 Enterprise 22504   Peter Wilkes 1113 TSC 63.12 3 0.56.47 6.0
7 Laser 192515   Andy Weatherspoon 1095 SSSC OOD     6.5
8 RS400 / Laser 810 152661 Richard Fahey 943 TSC 56.14 3 0.59.38 7.0
9 RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 943 SSSC OOD     7.3
10 L 2000 / Laser (Club Boat) 21145 100164 Anthony Walton 1095 TSC DNF     16.0
10 Enterprise 22273   Nathhan Bachelor 1113 TSC DNF     16.0
10 Laser 164801   Lewis Griffin 1095 TSC DNF     16.0
10 Enterprise 22178   Adam Ovington 1113 TSC DNF     16.0
10 Enterprise 19897   Ken Knapton 1113 TSC OOD     16.0
10 RS 200 269   Dick Ayling 1047 TSC OOD     16.0

R5 - 10/04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser 192801   Alex Sharp 1095 TSC 30.25 2 0.27.47 1.0
2 Solo 5607   Cliff English 1140 SSSC 32.43 2 0.28.42 2.0
3 Enterprise 20518   Colin Gardiner 1113 TSC 32.22 2 0.29.05 3.0
4 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC 32.20 2 0.29.32 4.0
5 Solo / Enterprise 4664 20518 Neal Piper 1140 TSC 33.45 2 0.29.36 5.0
6 RS 400 564   Jacob Ainsworth 943 SSSC 28.49 2 0.30.34 6.0
7 RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 943 SSSC 30.46 2 0.32.38 7.0
8 Rooster 8.1 / Laser 575 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1040 TSC 35.10 2 0.33.49 8.0
9 Enterprise 22096   Ian Ainsworth 1113 TSC 39.45 2 0.35.43 9.0
10 L 2000 21244   Terry Whatson 1101 TSC 43.10 2 0.39.12 10.0
11 RS 400 / Miracle 10 3601 Kami Thomlinson 943 SSSC OOD     10.3
12 Enterprise 22504   Peter Wilkes 1113 TSC 44.00 2 0.39.32 11.0
13 L 2000 (Club Boat) / Phantom 21875 1144 Mark Henman 1101 SSSC OOD     11.5
14 Laser (Club Boat) 100164   Ralph Frohlich 1095 TSC 46.05 2 0.42.05 12.0
15 Laser 164801   Lewis Griffin 1095 TSC 46.50 2 0.42.46 13.0
16 Laser 157424   David Mills 1095 SSSC OOD     14.5
17 Enterprise 15273   Steve Thomas 1113 TSC DNS     20.0

R6 - 10/04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Solo 5607   Cliff English 1140 SSSC 35.25 4 0.31.04 1.0
2 Solo / Enterprise 4664 20518 Neal Piper 1140 TSC 36.30 4 0.32.01 3.0
3 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC 36.28 4 0.33.18 4.0
4 RS 400 564   Jacob Ainsworth 943 SSSC 31.50 4 0.33.45 5.0
5 Rooster 8.1 / Laser 575 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1040 TSC 37.35 4 0.36.08 6.0
6 Laser (Club Boat) 100164   Ralph Frohlich 1095 TSC 33.55 3 0.41.18 7.0
7 RS 400 / Miracle 10 3601 Kami Thomlinson 943 SSSC OOD     10.3
8 L 2000 (Club Boat) / Phantom 21875 1144 Mark Henman 1101 SSSC OOD     11.5
9 RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 943 SSSC DNF     12.0
9 Laser 192801   Alex Sharp 1095 TSC SCP 4 0.31.23 12.0
11 Laser 157424   David Mills 1095 SSSC OOD     14.5
12 Enterprise 20518   Colin Gardiner 1113 TSC DNS     15.0
12 Enterprise 22504   Peter Wilkes 1113 TSC DNS     15.0
12 Laser 164801   Lewis Griffin 1095 TSC DNS     15.0
12 L 2000 21244   Terry Whatson 1101 TSC DNS     15.0
12 Enterprise 22096   Ian Ainsworth 1113 TSC DNS     15.0
12 Enterprise 15273   Steve Thomas 1113 TSC DNS     15.0

R7 - 17/04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: X(p),S(s),M(s),C(s),W(s), Wind dir: W, Ave wind: F3-4
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Enterprise 22273   Nathhan Bachelor 1113 TSC 39.06 2 0.52.42 1.0
2 Enterprise 18749   David Gebhard 1113 TSC OOD     1.5
3 RS 400 564   Jacob Ainsworth 943 SSSC 50.21 3 0.53.24 2.0
4 Solo 5607   Cliff English 1140 SSSC 41.02 2 0.53.59 3.0
5 Solo / Enterprise 4664 20518 Neal Piper 1140 TSC 41.53 2 0.55.07 4.0
6 Phantom / Laser 1367 196660 Phil Hagen 995 SSSC 56.06 3 0.56.23 5.0
7 Laser / Enterprise 159433 22268 Mike Shipway 1113 TSC 41.58 2 0.56.34 6.0
8 Enterprise 22199   Peter Middlemiss 1113 TSC 43.27 2 0.58.33 7.0
9 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC 43.55 2 1.00.10 8.0
10 RS400 / Laser 810 152661 Richard Fahey 943 TSC 39.36 2 1.02.59 9.0
11 RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 943 SSSC 60.20 3 1.03.59 10.0
12 L 2000 / Laser (Club Boat) 21145 100164 Anthony Walton 1101 TSC 48.02 2 1.05.26 11.0
13 L 2000 (Club Boat) / Phantom 21875 1144 Mark Henman 1101 SSSC OOD     11.5
14 Laser / Radial / Ent 160354 22151 Chris Mayes 1113 TSC 24.30 1 1.06.02 12.0
15 Kestral 290   Nick Harrison 1029 SSSC OOD     12.7
16 Laser 7705 61605 Claire Leman 1095 TSC 49.55 2 1.08.23 13.0
17 RS 400 763   Liam Alcock 943 SSSC OOD     15.0
18 Laser 164801   Lewis Griffin 1095 TSC DNF     20.0
18 Enterprise 15273   Steve Thomas 1113 TSC DNF     20.0
20 RS 400 525   Ian Judd 943 SSSC DNS     23.0

R8 - 17/04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: X(p),S(s),M(s),C(s),W(s), Wind dir: W, Ave wind: F3-4
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Enterprise 22273   Nathhan Bachelor 1113 TSC 37.55 2 0.34.04 1.0
2 Enterprise 18749   David Gebhard 1113 TSC OOD     1.5
3 Phantom / Laser 1367 196660 Phil Hagen 995 SSSC 34.46 2 0.34.56 2.0
4 Solo / Enterprise 4664 20518 Neal Piper 1140 TSC 41.58 2 0.36.49 3.0
5 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC 40.53 2 0.37.20 4.0
6 L 2000 / Laser (Club Boat) 21145 100164 Anthony Walton 1101 TSC 47.19 2 0.42.59 5.0
7 RS400 / Laser 810 152661 Richard Fahey 943 TSC 43.59 2 0.46.39 6.0
8 L 2000 (Club Boat) / Phantom 21875 1144 Mark Henman 1101 SSSC OOD     11.5
9 Kestral 290   Nick Harrison 1029 SSSC OOD     12.7
10 RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 943 SSSC DNF     14.0
10 Laser / Radial / Ent 160354 22151 Chris Mayes 1113 TSC DNF     14.0
10 RS 400 525   Ian Judd 943 SSSC DNF     14.0
13 RS 400 763   Liam Alcock 943 SSSC OOD     15.0
14 RS 400 564   Jacob Ainsworth 943 SSSC DNS     17.0
14 Laser 7705 61605 Claire Leman 1095 TSC DNS     17.0
14 Laser 164801   Lewis Griffin 1095 TSC DNS     17.0
14 Laser / Enterprise 159433 22268 Mike Shipway 1113 TSC DNS     17.0
14 Solo 5607   Cliff English 1140 SSSC DNS     17.0
14 Enterprise 22199   Peter Middlemiss 1113 TSC DNS     17.0
14 Enterprise 15273   Steve Thomas 1113 TSC DNS     17.0

R9 - 24/04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 400 / Phantom 847 1144 Ian Martin 943 SSSC 37.49 4 0.40.06 1.0
2 RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 944 SSSC 38.50 4 0.41.08 2.0
3 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC 34.35 3 0.42.07 3.0
4 Enterprise 20518   Colin Gardiner 1113 TSC 35.39 3 0.42.42 4.0
5 Enterprise 22178   Adam Ovington 1113 TSC 37.05 3 0.44.25 5.0
6 Enterprise 22504   Peter Wilkes 1113 TSC 38.58 3 0.46.41 6.0
7 RS 400 564   Jacob Ainsworth 943 SSSC DNF     12.0
7 Solution 410   Niall Graham 1090 SSSC OOD     12.0
7 Weta 878   Jim Wood 950 SSSC OOD     12.0
7 Phantom 1424   Ian Robinson 995 SSSC OOD     12.0
11 Kestral 290   Nick Harrison 1029 SSSC OOD     12.7
12 Enterprise 21646   Philip Murray 1113 TSC DNS     15.0
12 RS 400 763   Liam Alcock 943 SSSC DNS     15.0
12 Laser 157424   David Mills 1095 SSSC DNS     15.0

R10 - 24/04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 400 / Phantom 847 1144 Ian Martin 995 SSSC 32.20 5 0.32.30 1.0
2 RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 944 SSSC 34.42 5 0.36.46 2.0
3 Enterprise 20518   Colin Gardiner 1113 TSC 32.55 4 0.36.58 3.0
4 Enterprise 22178   Adam Ovington 1113 TSC 33.21 4 0.37.27 4.0
5 RS 400 763   Liam Alcock 943 SSSC 29.16 4 0.38.48 5.0
6 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC 34.03 4 0.38.52 6.0
7 Enterprise 22504   Peter Wilkes 1113 TSC 36.25 4 0.40.54 7.0
8 Solution 410   Niall Graham 1090 SSSC OOD     11.0
8 Weta 878   Jim Wood 950 SSSC OOD     11.0
8 Phantom 1424   Ian Robinson 995 SSSC OOD     11.0
11 RS 400 564   Jacob Ainsworth 943 SSSC DNS     14.0
11 Enterprise 21646   Philip Murray 1113 TSC DNS     14.0
11 Laser 157424   David Mills 1095 SSSC DNS     14.0

R11 - 01/05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: M(p),S(p),W(p), Wind dir: WSW, Ave wind: F5-6
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Enterprise 22178   Adam Ovington 1113 TSC 46.20 3 0.41.38 1.0
2 Solo / Enterprise 4664 20518 Neal Piper 1140 TSC 56.56 3 0.49.56 2.0
3 Enterprise 22273   Nathhan Bachelor 1113 TSC DNF     7.0
3 RS400 / Laser 810 152661 Richard Fahey 1095 TSC DNF     7.0
5 Scorpion 1971   Simon Fay 1040 TSC OOD     8.0
6 Laser 164801   Lewis Griffin 1095 TSC OOD     13.2

R12 - 01/05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: M(p),S(p),W(p), Wind dir: WSW, Ave wind: F5-6
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Place Points
1 RS400 / Laser 810 152661 Richard Fahey 1117 TSC DNF 4.0
2 Solo / Enterprise 4664 20518 Neal Piper 1140 TSC DNS 7.0
2 RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 943 SSSC DNS 7.0
2 Enterprise 22273   Nathhan Bachelor 1113 TSC DNS 7.0
2 Enterprise 22178   Adam Ovington 1113 TSC DNS 7.0
6 Scorpion 1971   Simon Fay 1040 TSC OOD 8.0
7 Laser 164801   Lewis Griffin 1095 TSC OOD 13.2

R13 - 08/05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: H(s),S(s),G(p),B(p), Gate, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: F1-2
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Enterprise 20518   Colin Gardiner 1113 TSC 44.44 3 0.40.12 1.0
2 Solo 5607   Cliff English 1140 SSSC 46.25 3 0.40.43 2.0
3 Solution 449   Karl Milford 1090 SSSC OOD     2.5
4 Laser 7705 61605 Claire Leman 1095 TSC 45.01 3 0.41.07 3.0
5 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC 45.50 3 0.41.51 4.0
6 Enterprise 22504   Peter Wilkes 1113 TSC 34.51 2 0.46.58 5.0
7 L 2000 / Laser (Club Boat) 21145 100164 Anthony Walton 1101 TSC 37.45 2 0.51.26 6.0
8 L 2000 (Club Boat) / Phantom 21875 1144 Mark Henman 1101 SSSC OOD     11.5
9 L 2000 21244   Terry Whatson 1101 TSC DNF     12.0
9 Enterprise 19897   Ken Knapton 1113 TSC OOD     12.0
9 Unicorn Cat 1082   Colin Johnson 805 SSSC DNF     12.0

R14 - 08/05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: H(p),G(p),S(s),B(s),Gate, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: F1-2
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Enterprise 20518   Colin Gardiner 1113 TSC 51.44 3 0.46.29 1.0
2 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC 53.07 3 0.48.31 2.0
3 Solution 449   Karl Milford 1090 SSSC OOD     2.5
4 Laser 7705 61605 Claire Leman 1095 TSC 54.23 3 0.49.40 3.0
5 Enterprise 22504   Peter Wilkes 1113 TSC 40.54 2 0.55.07 4.0
6 Unicorn Cat 1082   Colin Johnson 805 SSSC 49.15 3 1.01.11 5.0
7 L 2000 / Laser (Club Boat) 21145 100164 Anthony Walton 1101 TSC 52.55 2 1.12.06 6.0
8 Solo 5607   Cliff English 1140 SSSC DNF     11.0
8 Enterprise 19897   Ken Knapton 1113 TSC OOD     11.0
10 L 2000 (Club Boat) / Phantom 21875 1144 Mark Henman 1101 SSSC OOD     11.5
11 L 2000 21244   Terry Whatson 1101 TSC DNS     14.0

R15 - 15/05 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 14.00, Course: S(p),M(s),H(s),B(s),G(s),Gate, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 6-8knts
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Enterprise 20518   Colin Gardiner 1113 TSC 39.58 2 0.53.52 1.0
2 Enterprise 18749   David Gebhard 1113 TSC 40.26 2 0.54.30 2.0
3 Enterprise 22273   Nathhan Bachelor 1113 TSC 41.21 2 0.55.44 3.0
4 Laser 192515   Andy Weatherspoon 1095 SSSC 40.52 2 0.55.59 4.0
5 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC OOD     4.7
6 Solo / Enterprise 4664 20518 Neal Piper 1140 TSC 42.37 2 0.56.04 5.0
7 RS 400 564   Jacob Ainsworth 943 SSSC 54.08 3 0.57.24 6.0
8 Enterprise 21646   Philip Murray 1113 TSC 42.45 2 0.57.37 7.0
9 Laser 7705 61605 Claire Leman 1095 TSC 44.18 2 1.00.41 8.0
10 Enterprise 22178   Adam Ovington 1113 TSC 45.05 2 1.00.46 9.0
11 RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 943 SSSC 38.36 2 1.01.24 10.0
12 Rooster 8.1 / Laser 575 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1040 TSC 42.39 2 1.01.31 11.0
13 Enterprise 21580   Bruce Heppenstall 1113 TSC 46.30 2 1.02.40 12.0
14 Laser 164801   Lewis Griffin 1095 TSC 46.43 2 1.04.00 13.0
15 Enterprise 22151   Cathleen Swarzlose 1113 TSC 48.57 2 1.05.58 14.0
16 Laser 157424   David Mills 1095 SSSC 48.28 2 1.06.24 15.0
17 Solo 3939   Andy Anderson 1140 SSSC 52.10 2 1.08.38 16.0
18 L 2000 21244   Terry Whatson 1101 TSC 52.34 2 1.11.37 17.0
19 RS 400 525   Ian Judd 943 SSSC OOD     18.5
20 59er 2016   Nic Kincaid 904 TSC OOD     19.5
21 Solution 420   Chris Albert 1090 SSSC OOD     22.0
22 RS 400 763   Liam Alcock 943 SSSC DNS     25.0
22 Laser Radial (Club Boat) 128853   Patrick Bell 1136 TSC DNS     25.0

R16 - 17/05

RS400 No 725 accepted 20% scoring penalty

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: S(p),M(s),H(s),B(s),G(s),Gate, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 5-8 knts
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Enterprise 18749   David Gebhard 1113 TSC 37.44 2 0.33.54 1.0
2 Enterprise 20518   Colin Gardiner 1113 TSC 38.19 2 0.34.26 2.0
3 Solo / Enterprise 4664 20518 Neal Piper 1140 TSC 39.51 2 0.34.57 3.0
4 Enterprise 21646   Philip Murray 1113 TSC 39.41 2 0.35.39 4.0
5 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC OOD     4.7
6 Enterprise 22273   Nathhan Bachelor 1113 TSC 40.38 2 0.36.30 5.0
7 RS 400 564   Jacob Ainsworth 943 SSSC 34.41 2 0.36.47 6.0
8 Enterprise 22178   Adam Ovington 1113 TSC 41.10 2 0.36.59 7.0
9 Laser 7705 61605 Claire Leman 1095 TSC 41.01 2 0.37.27 8.0
10 Laser 192515   Andy Weatherspoon 1095 SSSC 41.17 2 0.37.42 9.0
11 Enterprise 21580   Bruce Heppenstall 1113 TSC 42.37 2 0.38.17 10.0
12 Rooster 8.1 / Laser 575 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1040 TSC 40.26 2 0.38.53 11.0
13 Laser 164801   Lewis Griffin 1095 TSC 42.46 2 0.39.03 12.0
14 Enterprise 22151   Cathleen Swarzlose 1113 TSC 43.33 2 0.39.08 13.0
15 Laser 157424   David Mills 1095 SSSC 43.48 2 0.40.00 14.0
16 RS 400 763   Liam Alcock 943 SSSC 37.59 2 0.40.17 15.0
17 Laser Radial (Club Boat) 128853   Patrick Bell 1136 TSC 46.01 2 0.40.30 16.0
18 Solo 3939   Andy Anderson 1140 SSSC 47.19 2 0.41.30 18.0
19 RS 400 525   Ian Judd 943 SSSC OOD     18.5
20 L 2000 21244   Terry Whatson 1101 TSC 45.52 2 0.41.40 19.0
21 59er 2016   Nic Kincaid 904 TSC OOD     19.5
22 RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 943 SSSC SCP 2 0.40.56 24.0
22 Solution 420   Chris Albert 1090 SSSC OOD     24.0

R17 - 22/05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 14.00, Course: G(s),S(p),H(p),B(s),Gate, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: F1-2
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Enterprise 20518   Colin Gardiner 1113 TSC 33.09 2 0.29.47 1.0
2 Enterprise 19166   Howard Elcock 1113 TSC 36.30 2 0.32.48 2.0
3 Solution 449   Karl Milford 1090 SSSC 36.05 2 0.33.06 3.0
4 Rooster 8.1 / Laser 575 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1040 TSC 34.27 2 0.33.08 4.0
5 Laser Radial 128853   Marlies Weileder 1136 TSC 37.59 2 0.33.26 5.0
6 Enterprise 22504   Peter Wilkes 1113 TSC 37.14 2 0.33.27 6.0
7 RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 943 SSSC 31.43 2 0.33.38 7.0
8 Laser 164801   Lewis Griffin 1095 TSC 36.55 2 0.33.43 8.0
9 Enterprise 22151   Cathleen Swarzlose 1113 TSC 37.53 2 0.34.02 9.0
10 Enterprise 21646   Philip Murray 1113 TSC OOD     9.1
11 Laser 142791   Tom Herron 1095 TSC 38.15 2 0.34.56 10.0
12 RS 400 / Miracle 10 3601 Kami Thomlinson 943 SSSC 42.21 2 0.44.55 11.0
13 Kestral 290   Nick Harrison 1029 SSSC DNS     17.0
14 RS Feva 4768   Emma Watson 1235 TSC OOD     19.0

R18 - 22/05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 15.00, Course: B(p),H(s),S(s).G(p),Gate, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: F1-2
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Enterprise 20518   Colin Gardiner 1113 TSC 43.42 4 0.39.16 1.0
2 Solution 449   Karl Milford 1090 SSSC 44.38 4 0.40.57 2.0
3 RS 400 / Miracle 10 3601 Kami Thomlinson 943 SSSC 39.13 4 0.41.35 3.0
4 Rooster 8.1 / Laser 575 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1040 TSC 43.49 4 0.42.08 4.0
5 Enterprise 22504   Peter Wilkes 1113 TSC 47.36 4 0.42.46 5.0
6 RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 943 SSSC 40.21 4 0.42.47 6.0
7 Laser 164801   Lewis Griffin 1095 TSC 47.17 4 0.43.11 7.0
8 Enterprise 19166   Howard Elcock 1113 TSC 49.30 4 0.44.28 8.0
9 Enterprise 22151   Cathleen Swarzlose 1113 TSC 50.08 4 0.45.03 9.0
10 Enterprise 21646   Philip Murray 1113 TSC OOD     9.1
11 Kestral 290   Nick Harrison 1029 SSSC 47.45 4 0.46.24 10.0
12 Laser 142791   Tom Herron 1095 TSC 39.55 3 0.48.36 11.0
13 Laser Radial 128853   Marlies Weileder 1136 TSC DNF     15.0
14 RS Feva 4768   Emma Watson 1235 TSC OOD     19.0

R19 - 29/05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 14.00, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 3-8knts
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Enterprise 22695   Alan Baker 1113 TSC 40.59 4 0.36.49 1.0
2 Phantom / Laser 1367 196660 Phil Hagen 1095 SSSC 41.02 4 0.37.28 2.0
3 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC 42.10 4 0.38.31 3.0
4 Enterprise 22178   Adam Ovington 1113 TSC 43.00 4 0.38.38 4.0
5 Laser 142791   Tom Herron 1095 TSC 43.40 4 0.39.53 5.0
6 Laser / Radial / Ent 160354 22151 Chris Mayes 1095 TSC 44.10 4 0.40.20 6.0
7 Enterprise 19166   Howard Elcock 1113 TSC 45.51 4 0.41.12 7.0
8 RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 943 SSSC 40.18 4 0.42.44 8.0
9 L 2000 / Laser (Club Boat) 21145 100164 Anthony Walton 1101 TSC 36.00 3 0.43.36 9.0
10 Enterprise 22151   Cathleen Swarzlose 1113 TSC 37.38 3 0.45.05 10.0
11 Solo 3939   Andy Anderson 1140 SSSC 40.38 3 0.47.31 11.0
12 RS 400 763   Liam Alcock 943 SSSC OOD     15.0
13 Solution 410   Niall Graham 1090 SSSC OOD     16.0
13 Weta 878   Jim Wood 950 SSSC OOD     16.0
13 Laser / RS400 206936   Kieran Graham 1095 SSSC OOD     16.0
16 Enterprise 22096   Ian Ainsworth 1113 TSC DNS     19.0
16 Enterprise 22516   Joanne Morrison 1113 TSC DNS     19.0

R20 - 29/05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 2(s),S(s),G(p),B(p),Gate, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 3-8knts
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Phantom / Laser 1367 196660 Phil Hagen 1095 SSSC 40.02 3 0.36.34 1.0
2 RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 943 SSSC 37.32 3 0.39.48 2.0
3 Enterprise 22695   Alan Baker 1113 TSC 30.25 2 0.41.00 3.0
4 Enterprise 22516   Joanne Morrison 1113 TSC 31.45 2 0.42.47 4.0
5 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC 31.21 2 0.42.57 5.0
6 Enterprise 22178   Adam Ovington 1113 TSC 31.53 2 0.42.58 6.0
7 Enterprise 19166   Howard Elcock 1113 TSC 36.23 2 0.49.02 7.0
8 L 2000 / Laser (Club Boat) 21145 100164 Anthony Walton 1101 TSC 36.00 2 0.49.03 8.0
9 Laser 142791   Tom Herron 1095 TSC 35.54 2 0.49.11 9.0
10 Solo 3939   Andy Anderson 1140 SSSC 37.44 2 0.49.39 10.0
11 Enterprise 22151   Cathleen Swarzlose 1113 TSC 39.33 2 0.53.18 11.0
12 Laser / Radial / Ent 160354 22151 Chris Mayes 1095 TSC 39.36 2 0.54.15 12.0
13 RS 400 763   Liam Alcock 943 SSSC OOD     15.0
14 Solution 410   Niall Graham 1090 SSSC OOD     17.0
14 Weta 878   Jim Wood 950 SSSC OOD     17.0
14 Laser / RS400 206936   Kieran Graham 1095 SSSC OOD     17.0
17 Enterprise 22096   Ian Ainsworth 1113 TSC DNS     20.0

R21 - 05/06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 14.00, Course: H(s),S(s),G(p)B(p),Gate,, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: F2
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Solo / Enterprise 4664 20518 Neal Piper 1140 TSC 38.27 2 0.33.44 1.0
2 Phantom / Laser 1367 196660 Phil Hagen 995 SSSC 36.02 2 0.36.13 2.0
3 Enterprise 20518   Colin Gardiner 1113 TSC 40.54 2 0.36.45 3.0
4 Rooster 8.1 / Laser 575 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1040 TSC 39.21 2 0.37.50 4.0
5 RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 943 SSSC 36.14 2 0.38.25 5.0
6 Enterprise 22695   Alan Baker 1113 TSC 45.28 2 0.40.51 6.0
7 Enterprise 22096   Ian Ainsworth 1113 TSC 51.11 2 0.45.59 7.0
8 L 2000 (Club Boat) / Phantom 21875 1144 Mark Henman 995 SSSC 46.55 2 0.47.09 8.0
9 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC 53.36 2 0.48.57 9.0
10 Enterprise 21646   Philip Murray 1113 TSC 54.48 2 0.49.14 10.0
11 Laser / Enterprise 159433 22268 Mike Shipway 1095 TSC 54.32 2 0.49.48 11.0
12 Enterprise 22504   Peter Wilkes 1113 TSC 59.35 2 0.53.32 12.0
13 Laser 7705 61605 Claire Leman 1095 TSC 60.27 2 0.55.12 13.0
14 RS Feva 4768   Emma Watson 1235 TSC 37.34 1 1.00.50 14.0
15 L 2000 21244   Terry Whatson 1101 TSC 37.20 1 1.07.49 15.0
16 Laser 142791   Tom Herron 1095 TSC 37.26 1 1.08.22 16.0
17 L 2000 (Club Boat) 21875   Alex Leonard 1101 SSSC 38.40 1 1.10.14 17.0
18 Hurrican 5.9 363   Michael Thompson 698 SSSC 49.45 2 1.11.17 18.0
19 Laser / Radial / Ent 160354 22151 Chris Mayes 1095 TSC DNF     21.0
19 Omega 1320   James Henry 1075 SSSC OOD     21.0
21 Laser (Club Boat) 100164   Ralph Frohlich 1095 TSC DNS     24.0

R22 - 05/06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 15.00, Course: M(p),G(p),B(p),Gate, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: F1
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Phantom / Laser 1367 196660 Phil Hagen 995 SSSC 43.54 4 0.44.07 1.0
2 Enterprise 22695   Alan Baker 1113 TSC 49.36 4 0.44.34 2.0
3 RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 944 SSSC 43.00 4 0.45.33 3.0
4 Enterprise 20518   Colin Gardiner 1113 TSC 50.56 4 0.45.46 4.0
5 Enterprise 22096   Ian Ainsworth 1113 TSC 50.58 4 0.45.48 5.0
6 Solo / Enterprise 4664 20518 Neal Piper 1140 TSC 52.21 4 0.45.55 6.0
7 Enterprise 21646   Philip Murray 1113 TSC 51.19 4 0.46.06 7.0
8 Laser 142791   Tom Herron 1095 TSC 50.55 4 0.46.30 8.0
9 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC 51.23 4 0.46.56 9.0
10 Laser / Radial / Ent 160354 22151 Chris Mayes 1095 TSC 52.00 4 0.47.29 10.0
11 Laser 7705 61605 Claire Leman 1095 TSC 54.21 4 0.49.38 11.0
12 Rooster 8.1 / Laser 575 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1040 TSC 52.39 4 0.50.38 12.0
13 Laser / Enterprise 159433 22268 Mike Shipway 1095 TSC 41.47 3 0.50.53 13.0
14 Enterprise 22504   Peter Wilkes 1113 TSC 42.50 3 0.51.19 14.0
15 L 2000 (Club Boat) / Phantom 21875 1144 Mark Henman 955 SSSC 50.15 4 0.52.37 15.0
16 Hurrican 5.9 363   Michael Thompson 698 SSSC 41.25 4 0.59.20 16.0
17 L 2000 (Club Boat) 21875   Alex Leonard 1101 SSSC 51.22 3 1.02.12 17.0
18 L 2000 21244   Terry Whatson 1101 TSC 51.25 3 1.02.16 18.0
19 Laser (Club Boat) 100164   Ralph Frohlich 1095 TSC 19.57 1 1.12.53 19.0
20 Omega 1320   James Henry 1075 SSSC OOD     21.0
21 RS Feva 4768   Emma Watson 1235 TSC DNS     24.0

R23 - 19/06

TSC LONG RACE - (Pursuit)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Course: N(s),R(p),B(p),H(p),2(s),C(s), Wind dir: SSE, Ave wind: 15knts (gusting 20)
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Place Points
1 RS 400 / Phantom 847 1144 Ian Martin 943 SSSC 1 1.0
2 Phantom / Laser 1367 196660 Phil Hagen 995 SSSC 2 2.0
3 Laser / Enterprise 159433 22268 Mike Shipway 1095 TSC 3 3.0
4 Solo / Enterprise 4664 20518 Neal Piper 1140 TSC 4 4.0
5 RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 944 SSSC 5 5.0
6 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC 6 6.0
7 Enterprise 21646   Philip Murray 1113 TSC 7 7.0
8 Scorpion 1971   Simon Fay 1040 TSC 8 8.0
9 Rooster 8.1 / Laser 575 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1040 TSC 9 9.0
10 Enterprise / Laser / Feva 21580 100164 Philip Cowans 1113 TSC 10 10.0
11 Kestral 290   Nick Harrison 1029 SSSC 11 11.0
12 RS400 / Laser 810 152661 Richard Fahey 943 TSC 12 12.0
13 Enterprise 22096   Ian Ainsworth 1113 TSC OOD 12.5
14 Hurrican 5.9 363   Michael Thompson 698 SSSC 13 13.0
15 RS 400 564   Jacob Ainsworth 943 SSSC DNF 18.0
15 Enterprise 19166   Howard Elcock 1113 TSC DNF 18.0
15 Enterprise 22114   Loz Young 1113 TSC OOD 18.0
18 Enterprise 20518   Colin Gardiner 1113 TSC OCS 19.0
18 Enterprise 22695   Alan Baker 1113 TSC OCS 19.0
20 Enterprise 22516   Joanne Morrison 1113 TSC DNS 21.0

R24 - 26/06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 14.40, Course: C(p),1(p),W(p), Wind dir: WNW, Ave wind: 12-15knts
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Enterprise 20518   Colin Gardiner 1113 TSC 33.46 5 0.36.24 1.0
2 Phantom / Laser 1367 196660 Phil Hagen 995 SSSC OOD 5   2.0
2 Laser / Enterprise 159433 22268 Mike Shipway 1095 TSC 33.46 5 0.37.00 2.0
4 RS 400 564   Jacob Ainsworth 943 SSSC 36.09 6 0.38.20 3.0
5 Enterprise 22273   Nathhan Bachelor 1113 TSC 35.35 5 0.38.22 4.0
6 Enterprise 22516   Joanne Morrison 1113 TSC 37.07 5 0.40.01 5.0
7 Laser / Radial / Ent 160354 22151 Chris Mayes 1095 TSC 36.34 5 0.40.04 6.0
8 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC 36.38 5 0.40.09 7.0
9 RS 400 / Miracle 10 3601 Kami Thomlinson 1210 SSSC 33.12 4 0.41.09 8.0
10 L 2000 21244   Terry Whatson 1101 TSC 31.25 4 0.42.48 9.0
11 Enterprise 18126   Greame Lee 1113 TSC 33.14 4 0.44.47 10.0
12 Enterprise / Laser / Feva 21580 100164 Philip Cowans 1095 TSC 32.49 4 0.44.57 11.0
13 Lark     Elizabeth Robertson 1070 SSSC 33.18 4 0.46.41 12.0
14 Devoti D-One 65   Ken Ward 958 SSSC 31.50 4 0.49.51 13.0
15 L 2000 / Laser (Club Boat) 21145 100164 Anthony Walton 1101 TSC DNF     20.0
15 RS 400 / Phantom 847 1144 Ian Martin 943 SSSC DNF     20.0
15 Solution 410   Niall Graham 1090 SSSC OOD     20.0
15 59er 2016   Nic Kincaid 904 TSC DNF     20.0
15 Laser 150507   Scott Goodwin 1095 TSC OOD     20.0
20 Solo / Enterprise 4664 20518 Neal Piper 1140 TSC DNS     23.0

R25 - 26/06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: C(p),1(p),W(p), Wind dir: WNW, Ave wind: 12-14knts
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Solo / Enterprise 4664 20518 Neal Piper 1140 TSC 34.18 4 0.30.05 1.0
2 Enterprise 22273   Nathhan Bachelor 1113 TSC 34.23 4 0.30.54 2.0
2 Phantom / Laser 1367 196660 Phil Hagen 995 SSSC OOD     2.0
4 Laser / Radial / Ent 160354 22151 Chris Mayes 1095 TSC 34.53 4 0.31.51 3.0
5 Laser / Enterprise 159433 22268 Mike Shipway 1095 TSC 34.56 4 0.31.54 4.0
6 Enterprise 22516   Joanne Morrison 1113 TSC 35.45 4 0.32.07 5.0
7 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC 35.20 4 0.32.16 6.0
8 RS 400 564   Jacob Ainsworth 943 SSSC 30.28 4 0.32.18 7.0
8 RS 400 / Phantom 847 1144 Ian Martin 943 SSSC 30.28 4 0.32.18 7.0
10 Enterprise / Laser / Feva 21580 100164 Philip Cowans 1113 TSC 32.05 3 0.38.26 9.0
11 Lark     Elizabeth Robertson 1070 SSSC 31.00 3 0.38.38 10.0
12 L 2000 21244   Terry Whatson 1101 TSC 32.04 3 0.38.50 11.0
13 Devoti D-One 65   Ken Ward 958 SSSC 29.30 3 0.41.03 12.0
14 Solution 410   Niall Graham 1090 SSSC OOD     16.0
14 Laser 150507   Scott Goodwin 1095 TSC OOD     16.0
16 Enterprise 20518   Colin Gardiner 1113 TSC DNS     19.0
16 L 2000 / Laser (Club Boat) 21145 100164 Anthony Walton 1113 TSC DNS     19.0
16 RS 400 / Miracle 10 3601 Kami Thomlinson 1210 SSSC DNS     19.0
16 59er 2016   Nic Kincaid 904 TSC DNS     19.0
16 Enterprise 18126   Greame Lee 1113 TSC DNS     19.0

R26 - 03/07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: G(p),B(p),H(s),S(s),Gate, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 20-26knts
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Enterprise 20518   Colin Gardiner 1113 TSC 37.34 4 0.33.45 1.0
2 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC 40.49 4 0.37.17 2.0
3 Rooster 8.1 / Laser 575 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1095 TSC 43.22 4 0.39.36 3.0
4 L 2000 / Laser (Club Boat) 21145 100164 Anthony Walton 1101 TSC 44.52 4 0.40.45 4.0
5 Enterprise / Laser / Feva 21580 100164 Philip Cowans 1235 TSC 38.23 3 0.41.26 5.0
6 Enterprise 22504   Peter Wilkes 1113 TSC OOD     8.5
7 Laser / Radial / Ent 160354 22151 Chris Mayes 1095 TSC DNF     9.0
8 Laser 142791   Tom Herron 1095 TSC DNS     12.0
8 Enterprise 22199   Peter Middlemiss 1113 TSC OOD     12.0

R27 - 03/07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: G(p),B(p),H(s),S(s),Gate, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 20-26knts
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Enterprise 20518   Colin Gardiner 1113 TSC 26.35 3 0.23.53 1.0
2 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC 27.34 3 0.25.11 2.0
3 L 2000 / Laser (Club Boat) 21145 100164 Anthony Walton 1101 TSC 30.25 3 0.27.38 3.0
4 Enterprise 22504   Peter Wilkes 1113 TSC OOD     8.5
5 Rooster 8.1 / Laser 575 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1095 TSC DNS     9.0
5 Laser / Radial / Ent 160354 22151 Chris Mayes 1095 TSC DNS     9.0
5 Laser 142791   Tom Herron 1095 TSC DNS     9.0
5 Enterprise / Laser / Feva 21580 100164 Philip Cowans 1113 TSC DNS     9.0
9 Enterprise 22199   Peter Middlemiss 1113 TSC OOD     12.0

R28 - 10/07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: B(s),G(s),H(s),Gate, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 12-20knts
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Phantom / Laser 1367 196660 Phil Hagen 1095 SSSC 37.08 4 0.33.55 1.0
2 Enterprise 22273   Nathhan Bachelor 1113 TSC 37.56 4 0.34.05 2.0
3 Solo / Enterprise 4664 20518 Neal Piper 1140 TSC 40.15 4 0.35.18 3.0
4 RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 995 SSSC 36.07 4 0.36.18 4.0
5 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC OOD     4.7
6 RS 400 564   Jacob Ainsworth 943 SSSC 34.40 4 0.36.46 5.0
7 Laser / Radial / Ent 160354 22151 Chris Mayes 1136 TSC 33.58 3 0.39.52 6.0
8 Rooster 8.1 / Laser 575 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1095 TSC 36.24 3 0.44.19 7.0
9 L 2000 / Laser (Club Boat) 21145 100164 Anthony Walton 1101 TSC 38.58 3 0.47.11 8.0
10 Enterprise 22504   Peter Wilkes 1113 TSC 42.12 3 0.50.33 9.0
11 Laser 7705 61605 Claire Leman 1095 TSC 31.08 2 0.56.52 10.0
12 Solution 410   Niall Graham 1090 SSSC OOD     13.0
13 Laser 191847   Tom Devlin 1095 TSC DNS     16.0
14 Laser 192515   Andy Weatherspoon 1095 SSSC OOD 0   65.0

R29 - 10/07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: B(s),2(p),G(p),S(s),Gate, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 12-20knts
Pos Class SailNo AltSailNo HelmName PY Club Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Solo / Enterprise 4664 20518 Neal Piper 1140 TSC 35.38 3 0.31.15 1.0
2 Phantom / Laser 1367 196660 Phil Hagen 1095 SSSC 46.48 3 0.42.44 2.0
3 Enterprise 22273   Nathhan Bachelor 1113 TSC 47.52 3 0.43.00 3.0
4 RS 400 / Phantom 725 1144 Jason Ribey 995 SSSC 44.49 3 0.45.03 4.0
5 Laser 120654   Kai Foyen 1095 TSC OOD     4.7
6 RS 400 564   Jacob Ainsworth 943 SSSC 42.58 3 0.45.34 5.0
7 Rooster 8.1 / Laser 575 181945 Wolfgang Weileder 1095 TSC 40.06 2 0.54.56 6.0
8 Laser 191847   Tom Devlin 1095 TSC 49.48 2 1.08.13 7.0
9 Enterprise 22504   Peter Wilkes 1113 TSC DNF     13.0
9 L 2000 / Laser (Club Boat) 21145 100164 Anthony Walton 1101 TSC DNF     13.0
9 Laser / Radial / Ent 160354 22151 Chris Mayes 1136 TSC DNF     13.0
9 Solution 410   Niall Graham 1090 SSSC OOD 0   13.0
13 Laser 7705 61605 Claire Leman 1095 TSC DNS     16.0
14 Laser 192515   Andy Weatherspoon 1095 SSSC OOD 0   65.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 65
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start Varies
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 19
OODRace officer duty points usually scored as RDGa Varies
SCPScoring penalty under rule 44.3 24, 12



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com